Havenzicht ranking damesstand

Pl.NaamGespPtn1e2e3e4e5e6e7e9e11e
1Lydia Wouters761809777788
2Dushi Wouters853557955566
3Linda Gorter318606600000
4Shirley van Milligen317075500000
5Freddy Röder15000000050
Jewel Troost15000000005

Aankomende evenementen